Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup La Kaydiiyey

41 Essex St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15229864

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Arkay:

26 jeer

Xaafadda:

Fitchburg

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Entire street of Essex had their trash missed

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
J. Trash
S. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
J. entire street
S. Please describe what items were missed:
J. everything

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.