Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Acknowledged

6724 Marshall Ave Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15238662

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This property is overgrown with grass, weeds, and trees that need to be trimmed or removed along fence in the alley line.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.