Street / Sidewalk Archived

365 N Cassady Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15238889

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Overgrown shrub encroaches street and blocks visibility of cars and pedestrians alike.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 261 Ruhl

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.