Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

300 Central St Saugus MA 01906, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15241560

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

This street light is out It doesn't have a pole number It's located on the corner of Hamilton and Central in front of the Church I attached a picture for further clarification As always, thank you


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.