Blight Buksan

26 Garrison Street Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

15241994

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Kategorya:

Blight

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

Leominster

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

People who rent end unit have a large amount of misc."collectibles " in the backyard that is extremely unsightly to the neighborhood. They have built a makeshift shed, a makeshift wooden structure on the rear deck that is attached to building, multiple misc chairs, tables, fake plants hanging on a wire over fire pit that is used frequently, a greenhouse, wood pallets, tree stumps, wooden boards, empty cardboard boxes and plastic sheets that look like trash and lately, Roosters and Hens roaming free in the back


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.