Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Streetlights Acknowledged

360 Main St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15244521

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

1 light bulb is also out in front of old "Ritter for Flowers" storefront

also asked...
Q. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
A. Streetlight bulb in front of the 360 main street.
Q. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
A. not sure where to find the pole number

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.