Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

23 Fellsmere Road Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1524457

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

842 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W007941-031115

Description

Sidewalk access ramp unshoveled and inaccessible.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.