Storm Drain clogged with clutter Archived

75 Del Monte Dr Hillsborough, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

152465

Submitted To:

Town of Hillsborough

Category:

Storm Drain

Viewed:

383 times

Neighborhood:

Hillsborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Drain located at intersection:
Del Monte Dr
Summit Dr

Thanks


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.