Garbage Archived

1508 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15247240

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Piling trash/garbage in back of house. Blowing into neighborhood


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.