Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

219 Paradise Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15248936

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

104 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead pigeon on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. On sidewalk on corner of paradise & Swampscott

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.