Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

1109 12th St Nw Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15250314

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

needs mowing on the east side of the garage / house


3 Comments

  • Mason City, IA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.