Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Calaveras Avenue Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12835

Issue ID:

1525771

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

731 times

Neighborhood:

Redwood Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

571068

Description

Garbage blocking road


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.