Tree Pruning Request Open

47 Pinkert Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15258078

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk tree in front of 47- 49 Pinkert Street needs to be cut back as it is getting extremely close to the house.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 47 pinkert street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.