Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

ad sign on city roadway Acknowledged

2nd And Franklin Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1525870

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

361 times

Neighborhood:

Monroe Ward

Reported:

on

Description

Ad sign chained to city traffic pole.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.