Pothole Archived

Speedway And Euclid Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1526254

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

863 times

Neighborhood:

Feldman's

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Another one reported weeks ago and still not fixed. Northbound Euclid just before Speedway in Eastbound turn lane...dangerous potholes because some swerve to avoid them or get in turn lane late because of them...Figure it out.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.