Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Acknowledged

79a Chase St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15266037

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sidewalk Repair INT

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-091323-2

Description

Sidewalk is badly deteriorated and is a hazard. Please replace.

also asked...
Q. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
A. Condition

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.