Pothole Buksan

4915 Belle Chasse Blvd. Lansing, Michigan Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 140

ID ng Isyu:

1526629

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

2287 beses

Lugar:

Lansing

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

A section of Beau Jardin runs through our apartment community and the pothole situation is abhorrent; we have several that are at least 6" deep and 12" in diameter, causing a public relations nightmare for our leasing office. Any attention that can be paid to this matter is greatly appreciated!

Respectfully,

Gordon M. Gray
Multi-Site Property Manager | College Towne Apartments


2 Komento

  • City of Lansing (Rehistradong User)

  • MeghanKnoll (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video