Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

2800 East Marshall Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1526763

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

2857 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

259606

Description

Please investigate area for alley resurfacing. Refuse driver states that alley is full of mud no rocks or pavement to drive over. On the even side of Marshall Street in the 2800 block.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.