Pothole Mở

3238 Beau Jardin Lansing, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 325

ID Vấn đề:

1526808

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Đã xem:

2227 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Lansing

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

There are quite a few potholes (deep and within a narrow proximity) that are causing damage to cars. I understand the ground temperature needs to rise first, but if these could be made a priority it would be most appreciated!


3 Bình luận

  • Nic (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • City of Lansing (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Kortnie (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video