Pothole Öffnen

3021 Beau Jardin Lansing, Michigan Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 325

Fall-ID:

1526822

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Angesehen:

2642 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Lansing

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

There are several potholes in a close knit vicinity that are causing damage to cars. I understand the ground still needs to thaw, but would like this addressed and fixed as soon as possible. Thank you so much!


3 Kommentieren

  • City of Lansing (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • MeghanKnoll (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • Amanda Bledsoe (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video