Tree Pruning Request Open

Daly Rd Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15268933

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree in front of 40 Daly Rd had dead branches

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 40 Daly Roaf
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.