Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

105 N Merkle Rd Columbus, OH 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15272002

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Replace pipe cover.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.