Parks Department Issue Archived

Schmanska Park 63 Grove St, Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15272361

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department Issue

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-091323-10

Description

Abandoned shopping cart in park for several days. Please remove. 🛒


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.