Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivada

82 Phelps Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

15274323

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

155 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Missed recycling pickup this week

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Just my address
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Recycling bin

Solicitações próximas

3 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.