Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

2032 S Taft Ave Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15274541

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This yard is still not mowed.


Nearby Issues

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.