Tree Inspection Archivé

82 Salisbury St Worcester MA 01605, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15277183

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Tree Inspection

Vues:

53 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2421

Description

This tree planted months ago has sustained some damage

a aussi demandé...
Q. Why does this tree need to be inspected?
A. It looks as if some tried to knock it down and it is injured
Q. Please provide a detailed location of the tree at this address.
A. I think it is tree #3 from the left of the most recent plantings

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.