Tree Issue Öffnen

I-391 S Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

15277326

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Kategorie:

Tree Issue

Angesehen:

38 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Chicopee

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Tree significantly leaning toward the highway at approximately mile marker 2.8 on I-391 North. More wind and rain could bring it down onto the outer lanes.

auch gefragt...
F. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
F. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
F. What type of tree issue?
A. Other

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video