Fire Code Enforcement Open

01020 Chicopee, MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15279628

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Fire Code Enforcement

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Flammable not marked with emergency contact cell phone number. Fire extinguishers nowhere to be found. Potential Human hazard


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...