Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1508 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15286139

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Trash in back yard, garbage bags in back, animals spreading it around neighborhood

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.