Tree Pruning Request Open

49 College Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15286882

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

trees are overgrown and need trimming.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 49 College Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.