Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

85 Grove St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15287722

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department Issue

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-091923-2

Description

Several Lowe's buckets filled with feces dumped down the hill at Schmanska Park parking lot.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.