Water Runoff / Draining / Flooding Aberta

407 36th Street Northwest Canton, Ohio Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

(Convidado)

Número da Solicitação:

1528866

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Water Runoff / Draining / Flooding

Visto:

2338 vezes

Bairro:

Canton

Relatada via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Relatada:

em

Descrição

water runs all the way down the street and from Frazer and there is not drain. So it pools and covers the sidewalk with ice and now rain and makes the sidewalk impassable and the road a mess


36 Comentário

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.