Codes Compliance Archived

3675 29th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19210

Issue ID:

1529103

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

157 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This address is placing brush and debris over the fence behind them...please call me ...Enna C. @ 867-7857

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.