Garbage Archived

1508 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15291937

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage on back and front yard, several bags piling up and smelling.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.