Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) La Kaydiiyey

1149–1173 W Citron St Corona CA 92882, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15292477

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Arkay:

28 jeer

Xaafadda:

Corona

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Chronic problem with reckless vehicle operations on weekends Dirt bikes and E-bikes being operated on roadway and sidewalk Riders not wearing helmets, doing wheelies etc most of the riders appear to be unsupervised juveniles ,

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Type of Issue
J. Neighborhood Watch

2 Faalladas

  • City of Corona (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Corona Police Department (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.