Signal repair Archived

1000 Cedar Bend Drive Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1470

Issue ID:

1529318

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Signal repair

Viewed:

278 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

http://www.a2gov.org

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

280231

Description

Green light on eastbound Fuller road traffic signal not working (on the northern of the two signals)


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.