Barking Complaint Archived

43 Belle Avenue Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15293887

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

The dog at 43 Belle Avenue barks constantly. Yesterday, Sunday the 17th, the dog barked for 4+ hours straight and the owner does nothing to deter it. Started barking at 7AM this morning and has been barking for close to 1 hour now. This is a daily problem.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.