Codes Compliance Archived

131 40th Avenue Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1529638

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

913 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

2249316

Description

Three cars parked on (what used to be) grass in the front and side yards. Parking has results in barren yard / loss of vegetation.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.