Pris en compte par: City of Bexley

City tree Reconnu

126–168 N Roosevelt Ave Bexley 43209, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15299049

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Catégorie:

City tree

Vues:

14 fois

Quartier:

Bexley

A signalé:

le

Description

Tree limbs hanging very low, on grassy median and in the middle of street.
Some limbs are fully broken off and could easily fall. Also large enough that could damage vehicles and fall onto pedestrians causing injury.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Description of issue
A. Hazardous tree
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 165 N Roosevelt Ave

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.