Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

3100 Stanton Road Southeast Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1529962

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

1046 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00057589

Description

This is extremely hazardous


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.