Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

94–98 E Albion St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15300515

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

There is a fence blocking people from walking to the park.

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. E Albion St.
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.