Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Open

63 Thomas Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15304883

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Side walk concrete block uneven. Prompt for an accident.

also asked...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 63 thomas st medford, ma
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.