Garbage Archived

120 6th St Nw Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15305194

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

garbage is just piled up and never taken care of.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.