Tree Pruning Request Open

75 Stanley Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15306763

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

161 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Low hang branches need to be pruned Have to bend over to walk by

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 75 Stanley Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.