Trash & Debris not in the street Open

1106 W Allegan Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1530734

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1144 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

trash all over front porch and yard


New Comment

I want to...