Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

Sidewalk Defective Reconnu

45 Holland Rd Worcester MA 01603, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

15308413

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Defective

Vues:

60 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2482

Description

Cement and mud filled hole in sidewalk /curb with no cone or sign marking hazard I witnessed a woman get stuck up to her knees in it & fall

a aussi demandé...
Q. How long has this condition existed?
A. At least a week
Q. How is the sidewalk defective?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.