Report Front Yard Parking Open

3111-3115 Sussex Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1530994

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Report Front Yard Parking

Viewed:

994 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

They have a Red Truck, a Grey Ford and a and a Blue Van along with a monster trailer for a single driveway. Their yard is so muddy they now have to park in the street. I think there are even extra people living there now. The house does not give our neighborhood good road appeal. It just does not look good at all.


New Comment

I want to...