Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1506 Via Del Rio Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15310145

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Abandon or stolen truck hasn't moved in 2 weeks checked with neighbors and no one claims it.,

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Vicgonzales (Registered User)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.