Flat Tires / Windsheild Wipers Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1531041

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

949 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

white mini van parked in driveway with two flat tires, front right and rear left, windsheild wipers in both the back and front windsheilds are broken

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. Yes
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No

Post a New Comment

33 Comments

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • All for Clean Neighborhoods (Registered User)

  • Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • Closed Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • Reopened a-o (Guest)

  • Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • Closed Jim Sberal (Verified Official)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • a-o (Guest)

  • Reopened a-o (Guest)

  • Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.