Pothole Archived

Blossom St & Upland St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15310469

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Pothole on the corner of Upland and Blossom. Makes exiting and entering Upland even more difficult than it currently is with people parking taking up one lane of Upland.


3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.